FOR SALE: Apartment Building in AFPOVAI Phase 4 – Llanera P45,000,000
FOR SALE: Apartment Building in AFPOVAI Phase 4 – Llanera
PROPERTY CODE: 44645AFP
✨ Rare investment opportunity in a premier community with high rental income potential and strong capital appreciation!
Lot Area: 446 sqm.
Floor Area of 10 apartment units + hallway is 400sqm.
Prime Location – just minutes from BGC, McKinley, and major business hubs.
– Rental Income Potential: ₱150K–₱160K/month
– Estimated Yield: 4.5%–5% per annum
– Clean Title | Exclusive Community | Excellent Long-Term Value
Asking Price: ₱45,000,000 Gross (incl. CGT)
Only ₱100K/sqm (Zonal Value: ₱105K/sqm)
☎️
Contact us now!
0917 124 2790 / 0917 861 3894
JOEL BAOYA
REBL No. 11409
Share this:
Print
Agent Information
Location & Information
FOR SALE: Apartment Building in AFPOVAI Phase 4 – Llanera
P45,000,000
- Property Type: Apartment
- Size: 400 sqm
- Lot: 446 sqm
- Added: 8 months ago
Hotline:
+63 917-861-3894
Email:
sales@propertiesonlineph.com
Website:
www.propertiesonlineph.com
+63 917-861-3894
Email:
sales@propertiesonlineph.com
Website:
www.propertiesonlineph.com